[email protected] for expert advice contact us today

Registration

  • Login

    Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

    60

    Product was successfully added to your compare list.

    5

    Product was successfully added to your wishlist.

    5

    4684WL Gunwale Rubber End Caps

    Availability: In stock

    Plastic end caps for the finishing of gunwale rubber.


    Constructed with holes for the cap to be fastened to the hull.




    Please note that this listing is each, for a pair of end caps you will have to purchase a quantity of two.


    MW PART4684BS4684WS4684BM4684WM4684BL4684WL
    COLOURBLACKWHITEBLACKWHITEBLACKWHITE
    LENGTH (mm)70709191100100
    INTERNAL WIDTH (mm)303035354545
    EXTERNAL WIDTH (mm)373744445252
    HEIGHT (mm)282835353838
    SUITS GUNWALE SIZE (mm)303035354545
    MW GUNWALE PART468046804681468146824682

    * Required Fields

    +
    -

    SKU: gunwale_rubber_end_caps

    Plastic end caps for the finishing of gunwale rubber.

    Constructed with holes for the cap to be fastened to the hull.

    Please note that this listing is each, for a pair of end caps you will have to purchase a quantity of two.